Back to catalogue
Estimate € 70 - 80
Sold € 30
Auction: 11 November 2020 at 10:00
Download bid form
Inginocchiatoio da centro con fascia superiore dentellata, piedi a mansola, secolo XIX (cm 68x85x45) (difetti)