Back to catalogue
Estimate € 50 - 60
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00
Download bid form
Coppia di papere in ceramica decorata in policromia. Anni '50 del secolo XX (cm 16x8)(difetti) Pair of ceramic ducks. Circa 1950s (defects)