Back to catalogue
Estimate € 40 - 50
Sold € 10
Auction: 25 November 2016 at 10:00
Download bid form
"Pagliaccio" '72 tecnica mista (cm 70 x 50) firmato e datato in alto a destra , in cornice (Difetti)