Back to catalogue
Estimate € 70 - 80
Sold € 110
Auction: 03 February 2015 at 10:00
Download bid form
Acquasantiera in rame argentato e sbalzato a volute e figura di Santo benedicente,sec.XIX (cm 27x21)